Laguna Beach, California
Book acrylics & gel polish at Modern Nails Studio in Laguna Beach
Nail salon in Laguna Beach.
Book online, or phone (949) 494-7417 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Modern Nails Studio
303 Broadway St # 109, Laguna Beach, CA 92651, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Laguna Beach
Modern Nails Studio offers professional nail services in Laguna Beach, California. Located at 303 Broadway St # 109, we provide manicures and pedicures to locals and visitors. Our experienced team is ready to serve you seven days a week.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on Broadway St
Gallery
Recent work at Modern Nails Studio
Recent nail work from Modern Nails Studio in Laguna Beach.
Services
Popular services at Modern Nails Studio
Popular services at Modern Nails Studio.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Modern Nails Studio located?
Modern Nails Studio is located at 303 Broadway St # 109, Laguna Beach, CA 92651.
What services does Modern Nails Studio offer?
Modern Nails Studio offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for Modern Nails Studio?
Modern Nails Studio is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (949) 494-7417
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 303 Broadway St # 109, Laguna Beach, CA 92651, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps